Toyota GR86 Forum - GT86 Forum, Subaru BRZ Forum, Scion ... banner

1 - 1 of 1 Posts

·
Registered
Joined
·
316 Posts
Discussion Starter #1
BRZ sales for February 2021 increased 7.8 percent compared to the same month in 2020.
CarlineFeb-21Feb-20% ChgFeb-21Feb-20% Chg
MTDMTDMTDYTDYTDYTD
Forester13,48216,458-18.1%26,68929,667-10.0%
Impreza2,7083,916-30.9%5,4797,894-30.6%
WRX/STI1,7211,787-3.7%3,2763,1862.8%
Ascent4,6195,982-22.8%9,36211,588-19.2%
Legacy2,2342,434-8.2%3,9804,905-18.9%
Outback12,66612,6650.0%24,45024,0441.7%
BRZ1791667.8%34227823.0%
Crosstrek10,6918,28729.0%21,12216,41828.7%
TOTAL48,30051,695-6.6%94,70097,980-3.4%
 
1 - 1 of 1 Posts
Top